Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004824
2. Burning Rage128526041006250
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002403
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003224
5. Purple Fungus120131003306
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003548
7. Little Green Men188171003299
8. Darg Blonkee1280100692
9. Pure Salvation2118592004872
10. Eternal Darkness1203478

Statistics Generated 2019/08/18 09:00:08PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com