Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005537
2. Burning Rage128526041006963
3. Cluck N Lucky1421161003937
4. Purple Fungus120131004019
5. Little Green Men188171004012
6. Darg Blonkee12801001405
7. Abu Dhahab1303286
8. Beherae's Team10088620
9. Wolhi's Team10382521
10. Duse's Team10279474

Statistics Generated 2021/07/31 09:00:23PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com