Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005006
2. Burning Rage128526041006432
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002585
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003406
5. Purple Fungus120131003488
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003730
7. Little Green Men188171003481
8. Darg Blonkee1280100874
9. Pure Salvation2118592005054
10. Ragnarok360711

Statistics Generated 2020/02/16 09:00:01PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com