Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005050
2. Burning Rage128526041006476
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002629
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003450
5. Purple Fungus120131003532
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003774
7. Little Green Men188171003525
8. Darg Blonkee1280100918
9. Pure Salvation2118592005098
10. Ruin Sentinels11001037

Statistics Generated 2020/03/31 09:00:08PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com