Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004519
2. Burning Rage128526041005945
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004467
4. Gallanodle110011241004295
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411002098
6. Swords of the West1328441003980
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002919
8. Purple Fungus120131003001
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003243
10. Little Green Men188171002994

Statistics Generated 2018/10/17 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com