Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004245
2. Burning Rage128526041005671
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004193
4. Gallanodle110011241004021
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411001824
6. Swords of the West1328441003706
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002645
8. Purple Fungus120131002727
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002969
10. Little Green Men188171002720

Statistics Generated 2018/01/16 09:00:01PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com