Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005295
2. Burning Rage128526041006721
3. Cluck N Lucky1414161003695
4. Purple Fungus120131003777
5. Little Green Men188171003770
6. Darg Blonkee12801001163
7. Butatiolly's Team10086694
8. Ampeniai's Team10097645
9. Lonatto's Team10094636
10. Elay's Team10095586

Statistics Generated 2020/12/01 09:00:06PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com