Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005112
2. Burning Rage128526041006538
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002691
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003512
5. Purple Fungus120131003594
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003836
7. Little Green Men188171003587
8. Darg Blonkee1280100980
9. Pure Salvation2118592005160
10. Ruin Sentinels11901099

Statistics Generated 2020/06/01 09:00:02PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com