Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005154
2. Burning Rage128526041006580
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002733
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003554
5. Purple Fungus120131003636
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003878
7. Little Green Men188171003629
8. Darg Blonkee12801001022
9. Pure Salvation2118592005202
10. Ruin Sentinels119010141

Statistics Generated 2020/07/13 09:00:02PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com