Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004550
2. Burning Rage128526041005976
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004498
4. Gallanodle110011241004326
5. Holypetra of Sinners169511002129
6. Swords of the West1328441004011
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002950
8. Purple Fungus120131003032
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003274
10. Little Green Men188171003025

Statistics Generated 2018/11/17 09:00:04PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com