Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004342
2. Burning Rage128526041005768
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004290
4. Gallanodle110011241004118
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411001921
6. Swords of the West1328441003803
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002742
8. Purple Fungus120131002824
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003066
10. Little Green Men188171002817

Statistics Generated 2018/04/23 09:00:04PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com