Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004980
2. Burning Rage128526041006406
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002559
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003380
5. Purple Fungus120131003462
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003704
7. Little Green Men188171003455
8. Darg Blonkee1280100848
9. Pure Salvation2118592005028
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004369

Statistics Generated 2020/01/21 09:00:05PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com