Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004432
2. Burning Rage128526041005858
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004380
4. Gallanodle110011241004208
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411002011
6. Swords of the West1328441003893
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002832
8. Purple Fungus120131002914
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003156
10. Little Green Men188171002907

Statistics Generated 2018/07/22 09:00:06PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com