Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004615
2. Burning Rage128526041006041
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002194
4. Cluck N Lucky1411161003015
5. Purple Fungus120131003097
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003339
7. Little Green Men188171003090
8. Darg Blonkee1280100483
9. Pure Salvation2118592004663
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004004

Statistics Generated 2019/01/21 09:00:05PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com