Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991006027
2. Burning Rage128526041007453
3. Cluck N Lucky1422161004427
4. Purple Fungus120231004509
5. Little Green Men188171004502
6. Darg Blonkee12801001895
7. Flitwicks Fellows102100921
8. Death1128731
9. Personsha's Team101599629
10. Seniavano's Team103699593

Statistics Generated 2022/12/03 09:00:20PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com