Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004070
2. Burning Rage128526041005496
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004018
4. Gallanodle110011241003846
5. Holypetra of Sinners168111001649
6. Swords of the West1328441003531
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002470
8. Purple Fungus120131002552
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002794
10. Little Green Men188171002545

Statistics Generated 2017/07/25 09:00:00PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com