Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004853
2. Burning Rage128526041006279
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002432
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003253
5. Purple Fungus120131003335
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003577
7. Little Green Men188171003328
8. Darg Blonkee1280100721
9. Pure Salvation2118592004901
10. Eternal Darkness12034107

Statistics Generated 2019/09/16 09:00:04PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com