Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004013
2. Burning Rage128526041005439
3. Tempest Regiment114312561003961
4. Gallanodle110011241003789
5. Holypetra of Sinners167911001592
6. Swords of the West1328441003474
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002413
8. Purple Fungus120131002495
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002737
10. Little Green Men188171002488

Statistics Generated 2017/05/29 09:00:00PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com