Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005492
2. Burning Rage128526041006918
3. Cluck N Lucky1419161003892
4. Purple Fungus120131003974
5. Little Green Men188171003967
6. Darg Blonkee12801001360
7. Abu Dhahab1201941
8. Ulstritche's Team10198639
9. Plastral's Team10097605
10. Beherae's Team10083575

Statistics Generated 2021/06/16 09:00:12PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com