Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005620
2. Burning Rage128526041007046
3. Cluck N Lucky1421161004020
4. Purple Fungus120131004102
5. Little Green Men188171004095
6. Darg Blonkee12801001488
7. Beherae's Team10098703
8. Wolhi's Team10390604
9. Duse's Team10289557
10. Sparelay's Team10084522

Statistics Generated 2021/10/22 09:00:24PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com