Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005174
2. Burning Rage128526041006600
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002753
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003574
5. Purple Fungus120131003656
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003898
7. Little Green Men188171003649
8. Darg Blonkee12801001042
9. Pure Salvation2118592005222
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004563

Statistics Generated 2020/08/02 09:00:08PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com