Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004909
2. Burning Rage128526041006335
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002488
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003309
5. Purple Fungus120131003391
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003633
7. Little Green Men188171003384
8. Darg Blonkee1280100777
9. Pure Salvation2118592004957
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004298

Statistics Generated 2019/11/11 09:00:04PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com