Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005711
2. Burning Rage128526041007137
3. Cluck N Lucky1421161004111
4. Purple Fungus120131004193
5. Little Green Men188171004186
6. Darg Blonkee12801001579
7. Duse's Team10299648
8. Sparelay's Team10094613
9. Flitwicks Fellows102100605
10. Trafe's Team10081548

Statistics Generated 2022/01/21 09:00:05PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com