Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004571
2. Burning Rage128526041005997
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004519
4. Gallanodle110011241004347
5. Holypetra of Sinners169511002150
6. Swords of the West1328441004032
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002971
8. Purple Fungus120131003053
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003295
10. Little Green Men188171003046

Statistics Generated 2018/12/08 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com