Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004096
2. Burning Rage128526041005522
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004044
4. Gallanodle110011241003872
5. Holypetra of Sinners168611001675
6. Swords of the West1328441003557
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002496
8. Purple Fungus120131002578
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002820
10. Little Green Men188171002571

Statistics Generated 2017/08/20 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com