Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004132
2. Burning Rage128526041005558
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004080
4. Gallanodle110011241003908
5. Holypetra of Sinners168911001711
6. Swords of the West1328441003593
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002532
8. Purple Fungus120131002614
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002856
10. Little Green Men188171002607

Statistics Generated 2017/09/25 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com