Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004735
2. Burning Rage128526041006161
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002314
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003135
5. Purple Fungus120131003217
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003459
7. Little Green Men188171003210
8. Darg Blonkee1280100603
9. Pure Salvation2118592004783
10. Brotherhood of Gix1101155

Statistics Generated 2019/05/21 09:00:06PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com