Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005833
2. Burning Rage128526041007259
3. Cluck N Lucky1422161004233
4. Purple Fungus120231004315
5. Little Green Men188171004308
6. Darg Blonkee12801001701
7. Spear of Light1601251
8. Flitwicks Fellows102100727
9. Trafe's Team10094670
10. Lielouse's Team10097630

Statistics Generated 2022/05/23 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com