Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004790
2. Burning Rage128526041006216
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002369
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003190
5. Purple Fungus120131003272
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003514
7. Little Green Men188171003265
8. Darg Blonkee1280100658
9. Pure Salvation2118592004838
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004179

Statistics Generated 2019/07/15 09:00:09PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com