Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004036
2. Burning Rage128526041005462
3. Tempest Regiment114312561003984
4. Gallanodle110011241003812
5. Holypetra of Sinners167911001615
6. Swords of the West1328441003497
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002436
8. Purple Fungus120131002518
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002760
10. Little Green Men188171002511

Statistics Generated 2017/06/21 09:00:01PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com