Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004676
2. Burning Rage128526041006102
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002255
4. Cluck N Lucky1411161003076
5. Purple Fungus120131003158
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003400
7. Little Green Men188171003151
8. Darg Blonkee1280100544
9. Pure Salvation2118592004724
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004065

Statistics Generated 2019/03/23 09:00:06PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com