Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991003983
2. Burning Rage128526041005409
3. Tempest Regiment114312561003931
4. Gallanodle110011241003759
5. Holypetra of Sinners167711001562
6. Swords of the West1328441003444
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002383
8. Purple Fungus120131002465
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002707
10. Little Green Men188171002458

Statistics Generated 2017/04/29 09:00:10PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com