Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004404
2. Burning Rage128526041005830
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004352
4. Gallanodle110011241004180
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411001983
6. Swords of the West1328441003865
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002804
8. Purple Fungus120131002886
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003128
10. Little Green Men188171002879

Statistics Generated 2018/06/24 09:00:09PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com