Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004883
2. Burning Rage128526041006309
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002462
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003283
5. Purple Fungus120131003365
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003607
7. Little Green Men188171003358
8. Darg Blonkee1280100751
9. Pure Salvation2118592004931
10. Eternal Darkness12034137

Statistics Generated 2019/10/16 09:00:10PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com