Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004938
2. Burning Rage128526041006364
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002517
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003338
5. Purple Fungus120131003420
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003662
7. Little Green Men188171003413
8. Darg Blonkee1280100806
9. Pure Salvation2118592004986
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004327

Statistics Generated 2019/12/10 09:00:07PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com