Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004158
2. Burning Rage128526041005584
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004106
4. Gallanodle110011241003934
5. Holypetra of Sinners168911001737
6. Swords of the West1328441003619
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002558
8. Purple Fungus120131002640
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002882
10. Little Green Men188171002633

Statistics Generated 2017/10/21 09:00:03PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com