Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991005229
2. Burning Rage128526041006655
3. Holypetra of Sinners169511002808
4. Cluck N Lucky1414161003629
5. Purple Fungus120131003711
6. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003953
7. Little Green Men188171003704
8. Darg Blonkee12801001097
9. Pure Salvation2118592005277
10. Black Dragons Team12012111004618

Statistics Generated 2020/09/26 09:00:30PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com