Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004455
2. Burning Rage128526041005881
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004403
4. Gallanodle110011241004231
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411002034
6. Swords of the West1328441003916
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002855
8. Purple Fungus120131002937
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003179
10. Little Green Men188171002930

Statistics Generated 2018/08/14 09:00:03PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com