Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004491
2. Burning Rage128526041005917
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004439
4. Gallanodle110011241004267
5. Holypetra of Sinners169411002070
6. Swords of the West1328441003952
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002891
8. Purple Fungus120131002973
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211003215
10. Little Green Men188171002966

Statistics Generated 2018/09/19 09:00:02PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com