Top Teams

NameMembersWinsLossesPowerDays
1. Fatal Silence111891991004191
2. Burning Rage128526041005617
3. Tempest Regiment114312561004139
4. Gallanodle110011241003967
5. Holypetra of Sinners168911001770
6. Swords of the West1328441003652
7. Cluck N Lucky1408161002591
8. Purple Fungus120131002673
9. Two Guys and a Girl1101211002915
10. Little Green Men188171002666

Statistics Generated 2017/11/23 09:00:00PM
Copyright Hiddenworld.com